|   Sign in

Councillors

Alan Cameron

  • General
  • Election History
  • Party History
  • Ward History
  • Committees
Alan Cameron
Elected:
First Elected::
Party:
Ward:
Job Title:
Department:

Election History

Party Representation History

Ward Representation History

Current Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining Date
Standards Committee Independent Person20 May 2015

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Standards Committee Independent Person11 June 201419 May 2015
Standards Committee Independent Person22 May 201310 June 2014
Standards Committee Independent Person23 May 201221 May 2013

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

DateTitleNotes
There are no training records for this member.
DateFromDescriptionValue
There are no hospitality and gift records for this member.