|   Sign in

Committees

General Licensing Committee

25 May 2011 - 22 May 2012
Fixed
None
  • Meetings
  • Members
  • Other Information

Meetings

Enter date to display meetings from
(dd/mm/yyyy)
Enter date to display meetings to
(dd/mm/yyyy)

Members

The members listed will be the people that were members of the committee at the selected date. (dd/mm/yyyy)
Select this option to also display any retired members.

Elected Members

PartyNameRoleMembership DatesAttendance
12
Page 1 of 2, Displaying items 1 to 10 of 14 members/vacancies that match search criteria
Liberal Democrats
Ajit Singh Atwal Vice-Chair 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 60%
Conservative
Mick Barker Vice-Chair 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%
Conservative
Frank Harwood Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%
Labour
Barbara Jackson Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 80%
Conservative
Frank Leeming Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 60%
Labour
Shiraz Khan Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 40%
Sean Marshall Chair 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%
Labour
Martin Rawson Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 80%
Labour
Margaret Redfern Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 40%
Liberal Democrats
Finbar Richards Member 25/05/2011 - 22/05/2012 100%

Other Information